Caniwergi's Kennel

Back

Datum Místo Třída   Známka Rozhodčí
2018
23.6 CACIB Brno champion   Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG I.  Bojan Matakovic, CRO
10.6 CACIB Klagenfurt working   Exc. 1 CACA, CACIB Gabi Orrù, DE
9.6 CACIB Klagenfurt working   Exc. 2 r.CACA Marija Kavcic, SLO
26.5 Special show Chlumec n/Cidlinou working   Exc. 1 CAC, CC Margaret Brown, UK
19.5 CACIB Litoměřice champion   Exc.1 CAC, r.CACIB Lenka Frnčová, CZ
13.5 Special show Humpolec working   Exc. 1 CAC, BIS working dog Tiina Illukka, FIN
12.5 Club show Humpolec working   Exc. 2 r.CAC Anna Bogucka, PL
7.4 CAC Ostrava winner   Exc. 1 CAC, National winner, BOB Radim Kašpar, CZ
11.2 CACIB Nitra working   Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Viera Vítková, SK
10.2 CACIB Nitra champion   Exc. 2 r.CAC Jana Janek, SK
13.1 CAC Brno working   Exc.1 CAC Leoš Jančík, CZ
2017
10.12 CACIB Nitra open   Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB Miroslav Václavík, CZ
9.12 CACIB Nitra open   Exc. 2 r.CAC Viera Vítková, SK
3.12 CACIB Wels open   Exc. 2 r.CACA, r.CACIB Alessandro Zeppi, IT
2.12 CACIB Wels open   Exc. 2 r.CACA Chris Hancock, UK
17.11 Regional Club show open   Exc.1 Winner class, CC, Regional winner, Best dog,BEST IN SHOW  Radim and Miloš Kašpar, CZ
5.11 CACIB Praha open   Exc.2 r.CAC Sorbye Torunn, NOR
4.11 CACIB Praha open   Exc.2 r.CAC Jokisilta Hannele, FIN
9.10 CACIB České Budějovice open   Exc.1 CAC, r.CACIB Belskyy Vitaliy, UA
23.9 CACIB Wroclaw intermediate   Exc.1 CAC, CACIB Vladimír Piskay, SK
2.9 Club show Hranice intermediate   Excellent 3 Anja Verbeek, NL
20.8 Club show Třeboň intermediate   Exc.1 CAC  
6.7 Regional show Kelč intermediate   Exc.1 Winner class Borge Espeland, NOR
5.7 Club show Kelč intermediate   Excellent 4 Arne Foss, NOR
24.6 CACIB Brno intermediate   Exc.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Lepasaar Marko, EST
4.6 Club show Hohenbrunn intermediate   Exc.2 r.CACA Bjarne Sörensen, DK
3.6 Club show Hohenbrunn intermediate   Exc.2 r.CACA Sussie Wiles, UK
27.5 Club Show Konopiště intermediate   Exc.1 CAC, Club winner, BOS Chris Bexon, UK
20.5 CACIB Wieselburg internediate   Exc.1 CACA, r.CACIB Wonisch Günter, A
7.5 Special show Humpolec internediate   Exc.1 CAC, Special winner, BOB, BEST IN SHOW !! Becky Johnson, UK
6.5 Club Show Humpolec internediate   Exc.1 CAC Sergio Scarpellini, IT
22.4 CACIB České Budějovice internediate   Exc.1 CAC Miloš Kašpar, CZ
8.4 CAC Ostrava internediate   Very good 1 :) Dana Smržová, CZ
2.4 CACIB Bratislava internediate   Exc.1 CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft´s Q.2018 Simon Oliver, CRO
1.4 CACIB Bratislava internediate   Exc.2 r.CAC Miloš Kašpar, CZ
4.3 CACIB Graz internediate   Exc.1 CACA Richard Stafford, UK
5.2 CACIB Brno junior   Excellent 3 Martin ODonoghue, IRL
4.2 CACIB Brno junior   Exc.1 CAJC, BOJ, Cruft´s Q.2018 Mary ODonoghue, IRL
7.1 CAC Brno junior   Exc.1 CAJC Petr Řehánek, CZ
2016
2.12 CAC Swiebodzice junior   Exc.1 Zw.ml. Andrzej Stepinski, PL
24.9 CAC Brno junior   Exc.1 CAJC, BEST of JUNIOR Andrzej Stepinski, PL
5.6 SV Konopiště puppy   Very promising 1  Jackie Hodge, UK
4.6 SV Konopiště puppy   Very promising 1 Chris Atkinson, UK