Date | Place | Class | Results | Judge | |
2014 | |||||
30.8 | CACIB Mladá Boleslav | open | Excelent 2 r.CAC | ||
12.7 | Regional show Příbram | winner | Excellent 1 Class winner, Regional winner | Iuza Beradze | |
1.6 | Club show Konopiště | open | Excellent 3 | ||
31.5 | Club show Konopiště | open | Excellent 2 r.CAC | ||
24.5 | CACIB Litoměřice | open | Excellent 3 | František Pasák (CZ) | |
11.5 | Club show Humpolec | open | Excellent | Naghtingale Marilyn (UK) | |
10.5 | Club show Humpolec | open | Excellent 3 | Naghtingale David (UK) | |
8.5 | Regional show Staňkov | intermediate | Excellent 1 WT, Regional winner | Božena Ovesná | |
3.5 | CACIB Praha | intermediate | Excellent 1 CAC | Grundetjern Vidar (N) | |
26.4 | CACIB České Budějovice | intermediate | Excellent 1 CAC | Miloš Kašpar (CZ) | |
13.4 | CACIB Chemnitz | intermediate | Very good 4 | ? | |
12.4 | CAC Ostrava | intermediate | Excellent 1 CAC, National winner, CAC ČMKU | František Korda (CZ) | |
30.3 | CACIB Berlin | intermediate | Very good | Ewa Nielsen (N) | |
29.3 | CACIB Berlin | intermediate | Excellent 4 | Jan Roger Sauge (N) | |
11.1 | CACIB Nürnberg | intermediate | Excellent 2 r.CAC VDH | Vanessa Malkmus (D) | |
4.1 | CAC Brno | intermediate | Excellent 1 CAC | Voláriková Linda (SK) | |
2013 | |||||
3.11 | CACIB Praha | junior | Excellent | Malíková Lenka (CZ) | |
2.11 | CACIB Praha | junior | Excellent 2 | Sando Siv | |
24.8 | CAC Mladá Boleslav | junior | Excellent 2 | Krutská Alena (CZ) | |
20.7 | CACIB Mladá Boleslav | junior | Excellent 2 | Ridarčíková Gabriela (SK) | |
13.7 | Club show Rychety | junior | Excellent 2 | František Šimek (CZ) | |
29.6 | CACIB Brno | junior | Very good | Miroslav Václavík (CZ) | |
15.6 | CAC Klatovy | junior | Excellent 1 CAJC, BEST OF JUNIOR | Josef Nosek (CZ) | |
8.6 | Regional show Rokycany | junior | Excellent 2 | Lenka Frnčová (CZ) | |
2012 | |||||
4.11 | DUO CACIB Praha | baby | Very promising 1 | František Pasák (CZ) | |
3.11 | DUO CACIB Praha | baby | Very promising 1 | Alena Čečrdlová (CZ) | |
6.10 | Regional show Plzeň | baby | VN1, BEST IN SHOW BABY | Andráš Polgar (CZ) | |
22.9 | Club show Oslavany | baby | Very promising 2 | Carole Coode (UK) | |
19.8 | CACIB Bratislava | baby | Very promising | Štefan Janega (SK) | |
18.8 | CACIB Bratislava | baby | Very promising | Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (H) |