Caniwergi's Kennel

Back

INTERCHAMPION C.I.B, C.I.E
JUNIOR CHAMPION CZ
CHAMPION CZ
GRAND CHAMPION CZ
CHAMPION CRO
CHAMPION ČMKU
CHAMPION SK
CHAMPION PL
CLUB CHAMPION KCHLS
BEST SHOW BITCH LR 2011 and 2013

7x BOB, 9x CACIB, 2x r.CACIB, 10x CAC ČMKU, 3x National winner, 30x CAC

Date Place Class   Result Judge
2013
           
        CLUB SHOW CHAMPION KCHLS   
13.7  KV Rychety KCHLS winner   V1 CAC, Best working dog LR, BOB, 
BEST IN SHOW working dog 
 František Šimek
29.6  CACIB Brno winner    V1 CAC, CACIB  Miroslav Václavík
1.6  KV Konopiště RK-CZ winner  4  Exc.3  Mrs. Chris Bailiss
25.5  CACIB Litoměřice champion      Exc.1 CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB  Herbert Klemann (D)
4.5  CACIB Praha champion  4  Exc.3  Alena Krutská (CZ)
28.4  KCHLS Humpolec working 7  Exc.1  
27.4  KCHLS Humpolec winner  4 Exc.2 r.CAC  
13.4  CAC Ostrava winner  2  Exc.1 CAC, CAC ČMKU, Národní vítěz  Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
3.3  CACIB Zielona Góra working  2  Exc.1 CWC  Margaret Gardner (IRL)
2.2  DUO CACIB Brno champion  5 Excellent 3  Eeva Rautala (FIN)
        CHAMPION SK  
26.1  CACIB Trenčín champion    Exc.1 CAC

Boris Špoljarić (CRO)

5.1  CAC Brno
winner  4  Exc.1 CAC, National winner, CAC ČMKU,
BOB
G.Ridarčíková (SK)
2012
4.11  DUO CACIB Praha champion  4  Exc.1 CAC  F. Pasák (CZ)
CHAMPION ČMKU
3.11  DUO CACIB Praha champion  2   Exc.1 CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB  A. Čečrdlová (CZ)
13.10  CACIB České Budějovice champion  2   Exc.1 CAC  A. Krutská (CZ)
22.9  Club show Oslavany winner  6  Exc.1 CAC, Club winner
 Mr. David Coode (UK)
         INTERCHAMPION C.I.B a C.I.E  
19.8  CACIB Bratislava champion   Exc.1 CAC, CACIB  Štefan Janega (SK)
18.8  CACIB Bratislava  champion   Excellent  Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (H)
2011
3.12  CAC Świebodzice champion    Excellent Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
20.11 CACIB Nitra champion 2  Exc.2 r.CAC Blaha Monika (A)
20.11 CACIB Nitra champion 2  Exc.2 r.CAC Schill Roberto (RO)
5.11 CACIB Praha champion 5  Exc.1 CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU A. Čečrdlová (CZ)
8.10 CACIB České Budějovice champion  4 Excellent Ing. Z. Antonovič (CZ)
25.9 10. Retrievertrophy champion  8 Excellent Mrs. Heather Wiles - Fone (UK)
24.9 CACIB Tulln working  4 Excellent Mr. Guy Jeavons (CAN)
18.9 Club show Oslavany winner  5 Excellent 3 Mrs. Jean Allen (UK)
        GRANDCHAMPION CZ   
17.9 CAC Brno champion 3 Exc.1  CAC, National winner, CAC ČMKU,
BOB, BIG5 
Matyáš Jaroslav (SK)
27.8 CACIB Mladá Boleslav champion 2  Exc.1 CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU, BOB  Banasiewicz B. (PL)
24.7 CACIB Split     working 4  Exc.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Rodi HÜbenthal (N)
23.7 CAC Split working 4 Exc.1  CAC Frank T. Sabella (USA)
22.7 CACIB Split working 4 Exc.2 r.CAC Carla Molinari (PT)
21.7 CAC Split working 4  Exc.1 CAC Petik Szusanna (H)
25.6 CACIB Brno champion 3  Exc.1 CAC Petik Szuzanna (H)
8.5 Special show
Humpolec
working 7  Exc.1 CAC, Special winner, BOB Mr. Frank Gawthorpe UK
7.5 Club show
Humpolec
working 8 Exc.1  CAC, Club winner 2011 Mrs. Margaret Gawthorpe UK
        CZECH CHAMPION  
23.4 CACIBČeské Budějovice working    Exc.1 CAC, CACIB M. Kašpar (CZ)
19.3 CAC Nitra (SK) working 4 Exc.2 r.CAC Ridarčíková Gabriela (SK)
6.2     DUO CACIB Brno open 16 Exc. Walton Shelagh (GB)
5.2 DUO CACIB Brno working 12 Exc. Verbeek Anja (NL)
          JUNIOR CHAMPION ČR   
8.1 CAC Olomouc intermediate 9  Exc.1 CAC  F.Korda (CZ)
2010
4.12 CAC Nowa Ruda (PL) working 4 Exc.1  CWC, N.S.w.R Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
9.10 CACIB České Budějovice intermediate 18 Exc.1  CAC Z. Jílková (CZ)
25.9 CAC Brno junior 7 Exc.2 p. Antonovič (CZ)
 18.9     Club show RK-CZ Oslavany junior 15 Exc.4 Mrs. Brown (UK)
24.7     KV Žebětín intermediate 2  Exc.2 Z. Jílková (CZ)
30.5 Special club show Konopiště junior    Exc.1 CAJC Mrs. Linda Harvey Major (UK)
29.5 Special club show Konopiště junior     Exc.1 CAJC,
JUNIOR BOB
Mrs. Caron L. Morton (UK)
7.2     DUO CACIB Brno junior   Exc. Luomanen K.,SF Jokisita H. (SF)
6.2 DUO CACIB Brno junior    VG Luomanen K.,SF Jokisita H. (SF)
2009
  CAC Brno puppy   VP1  
  World Club Show Retriever puppy   VP1  
  Club show Konopiště baby   VP1