Caniwergi's Kennel

Back

BEST OF BREED - Mezinárodní výstava psů Szilvesvárád (HU)
BEST OF BREED - Národní výstava psů Brno
BEST OF JUNIOR - International dog show Litoměřice
BEST OF BREED
- National dog show Ostrava
BEST OF JUNIOR
- National dog show Ostrava
BEST JUNIOR IN BREED -
International dog show Zielona Góra (PL)
BEST PUPPY FEMALE -
International dog show Trenčín (SK)
BEST IN SHOW BABY
- Club show Oslavany 2012

Date Place Class  Results Judge
2018
9.9 Special show Žebětín winner Exc. 1 CAC, CC, Special winner, BOS  Carol Raynolds (UK)
8.9 Club show Žebětín winner Exc. 2 r.CAC Chris Bailiss (UK)
2017
5.2 CACIB Brno champion Exc. 1 CAC  Martin ODonoghue (IRL)
4.2 CACIB Brno champion Exc. 1 CAC, r.CACIB  Mary ODonoghue (IRL)
2016
11.6 CAC Klatovy winner Exc. 1 CAC, National winner, BOS   Michaela Dočekalová
5.6 SV Konopiště winner Exc. 1 CAC, Club winner, BOB, BEST IN SHOW  Jenny Miller (UK)
4.6 SV Konopiště winner Excellent 1 CAC, Special winner, BOB  Jackie Hodge (UK)
8.5 SV Humpolec winner Excellent 1 CAC  Nestor Ruiz-Rivaz (ESP)
7.5 KV Humpolec winner Excellent 2 r.CAC  Alessandro Zeppi (I)
30.4 CACIB Praha champion Excellent 1 CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKU, BOS  Lenka Malíková (CZ)
23.4 CACIB České Budějovice champion Excellent 2 r.CAC  Bohuslav Jindřichovský (CZ)
9.4 CAC Ostrava winner Excellent 1 CAC, National winner, CAC ČMKU, BOS  Otakar Vondrouš (CZ)
2014
6.12 CACIB Wels working Excellent 1 CACA, CACIB, BOS  Hagglund Lena (SWE)
5.12 CACIB Wels working Excellent 1 CACA, CACIB, BOS  Hans Rosenberg (SWE)
1.11 CACIB Praha champion Excellent 2 r.CAC, r.CACIB  Waskaas Anne-Berith (N)
31.10 CACIB Praha champion Excellent 2 r.CAC  Holm-Hansen Marianne (DK)
23.10 SV Viničné working Excellent 1 CAC, Special winner 2015, BIS working  M. Gawthorpe (UK)
20.9 KV Oslavany winner Excellent 2 r.CAC  Mr. Pollock (UK)
30.8 CACIB Hódmezővásárhely champion Excellent 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB  Jadranka S.Selimovič (HR)
29.8 CACIB Hódmezővásárhely champion Excellent 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG II.  Hans Almgren (SWE)
22.8 KV Třeboň KCHLS winner Excellent 2 r.CAC  Sigrid Holzer (A)
11.1 CACIB Nitra champion Excellent 1 CAC, CACIB, BOS  Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
10.1 CACIB Nitra champion Excellent 1 CAC, CACIB, BOS  Petr Studeník (CZ)
2014
7.12  CACIB Wels open Excellent 4  M. Armstrong (UK)
6.12  CACIB Wels open Excellent 1 CACA  John Thirlwell (UK)
30.11  CACIB Nitra open Excellent 1 CAC, r.CACIB  Zdena Jílková (CZ)
29.11  CACIB Nitra open Excellent 1 CAC, r.CACIB  
28.11  KV Nitra open Excellent 3  Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
1.6 Club Show Kopiště winner Excellent 2 r.CAC David Craig (UK)
31.5 Club Show Konpiště winner Excellent 1 CAC Lynda Heron (UK)
11.4 Club show Humpolec winner Excellent 3 Naghtingale Marilyn (UK)
10.4 Club show Humpolec open Excellent Naghtingale David (UK)
21.4 CACIB Szilvesvárád intermediate Excellent 1 CAC, r.CACIB Bojan Matakovič (CRO)
20.4 CACIB Szilvesvárád intermediate  Excellent 2 r.CAC Judit Beke (HU)
19.4 CACIB Szilvesvárád intermediate Excellent 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB  
13.4 CACIB Chemnitz intermediate Excellent 1 CAC, CACIB  
12.4 CAC Ostrava intermediate Excellent 1 CAC, National winner, CAC ČMKU František Korda
30.3 CACIB Berlin intermediate Excellent 1 CAC Ewa Nielsen
29.3 CAC Berlin intermediate Excellent J.Roger Sauge
23.2 DUO CACIB Brno intermediate Excellent 1 CAC Miloš Kašpar
22.2 DUO CACIB Brno intermediate Excellent 1 CAC Dana Smržová
4.1 CAC Brno intermediate Ex.1 CAC, National winner, CAC ČMKU, BOB, BIG V. Voláriková Linda (SK)
2013
30.11 CAC Swiebodzice intermediate Excellent 1  Miroslav Václavík
3.11 CACIB Praha intermediate Excellent 1 CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB František Pasák
2.11 CACIB Praha intermediate Excellent 1 CAC Hana Ahrens (A)
27.10 CACIB Bratislava intermediate Excellent 2 r.CAC Petr Studeník
26.10 CACIB Bratislava intermediate Excellent 3 Lenka Frnčová
21.9 Club show Oslavany intermediate  Excellent Mrs.Sian Ellis (UK)
7.9 CAC Brno intermediate Excellent 2 r.CAC Stanovský (SK)
24.8 CAC Mladá Boleslav intermediate  Excellent 3 Alena Krutská
20.7 CACIB Mladá Boleslav junior Excellent1 CAJC Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
13.7 Club show Rychety KCHLS junior Excellent 1 CAJC František Šimek
29.6 CACIB Brno junior  Excellent 1 CAJC Miroslav Václavík
8.6 Regional show Rokycany junior Excellent 1 Winner junior class Lenka Frnčová
1.6 Club show Konopiště RK-CZ junior Excellent2 Mrs. Chris Bailiss (UK)
25.5 CACIB Litoměřice junior   Excellent 1 CAJC, BEST OF JUNIOR Herbert Klemann (D)
4.5 CACIB Praha junior Excellent2 Alena Krutská (CZ)
28.4 KCHLS Humpolec junior Excellent3 Felicity Leith-Ross
27.4 KCHLS Humpolec junior Excellent Kira Leith-Ross
13.4 CAC Ostrava junior  Exc.1 CAJC, BOJ, BOB, BEST IN GROUP V. Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
30.3 CACIB České Budějovice junior  Excellent 3 S. Höger (A)
3.3 CACIB Zielona Góra junior  Exc.1 Junior winner, BEST JUNIOR IN BREED Margaret Gardner (IRL)
26.1 CACIB Trenčín puppy  Very promising, BIS PUPPY female B. Spoljarič (CRO), R.Kanás (SK)
2012
22.9  Club show Oslavany baby  Very promising 1, BIS BABY Mr.David Coode (UK)